ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12948250
nr 1294 8250
Eva Zettervall
(f. 1941), Sverige
Eva Zettervall (b. 1941), Sweden. 285/360, dans. Signed. Subject: 48x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 285/360, dans. Motivet: 48x37 cm
Eva Zettervall, born 1941, Swedish painter.
Monday December 2 2019
at 18:20:18
Kunglig Dansk (Royal Copenhagen)